Hill Heaven Residency

Payment Terms

Ground Floor Shop With Basement

TypeSizeRateTotalBookingDiggingYearly 4 Quatarly Installment30 Months Installment20% Portion With KeyDownload PDF
G158535,000.00 20,475,000.004,095,000.002,047,500.00500,000.00274,583.004,095,000.00
G244535,000.0015,575,000.003,115,000.001,557,500.00300,000.00219,583.003,115,000.00
G344535,000.0015,575,000.003,115,000.001,557,500.00300,000.00219,583.003,115,000.00
G445335,000.0015,855,000.003,171,000.001,585,500.00300,000.00224,250.003,171,000.00
G5708 35,000.0024,780,000.004,956,000.002,478,000.00850,000.00299,667.004,956,000.00
G670935,000.0024,815,000.004,963,000.002,481,500.00850,000.00300,250.004,963,000.00
G768035,000.0023,800,000.004,760,000.002,380,000.00750,000.00296,667.004,760,000.00

LUXURY APARTMENTS

TypeSizeRateTotalBooking 20%Digging 10%Yearly 4 Quarterly Installment30 Months Installments20% Portion With KeyDownload PDF
A-CORNER11877,500.008,902,500.001,780,500.00890,250.00375,000.0098,375.001,780,500.00
B11277,500.008,452,500.001,690,500.00845,250.00350,000.0094,208.001,690,500.00
C8077,500.006,052,500.001,210,500.00605,250.00250,000.0067,542.001,210,500.00
D9467,500.007,095,000.001,419,000.00709,500.00300,000.0078,250.001,419,000.00
E7657,500.005,737,500.001,147,500.00573,750.00225,000.0065,625.001,147,500.00
F-CORNER8517,500.006,382,500.001,276,500.00638,250.00275,000.0069,708.001,276,500.00

LUXURY APARTMENTS

TypeSizeRateTotalBooking 20%Digging 10%Yearly 4 Quarterly Installment30 Months Installments20% Portion With KeyDownload PDF
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-GI 58535,00020,475,0004,095,0002,047,500500,000274,5834,095,000
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-G244535,00015,575,0003,115,0001,557,500300,000219,5833,115,000
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-G344535,00015,575,0003,115,0001,557,500300,000219,5833,115,000
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-G445335,00015,855,0003,171,0001,585,500224,250219,5833,171,000
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-G570835,00024,780,0004,956,0002,478,000850,000299,6674,956,000
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-G670935,00024,815,0004,963,0002,481,500850,000300,2504,963,000
Hill Heaven Residency Showroom-G768035,00023,800,000.004,760,0002,380,000750,000296,6674,760,000
Hill Heaven Residency A Corner Apartment11877,5008,902,5001,780,500890,250375,00098,3751,780,500
Hill Heaven Residency B Apartment11277,5008,452,5001,690,500845,250350,00094,2081,690,500
Hill Heaven Residency C Apartment8077,5006,052,5001,210,500605,250250,00067,5421,210,500
Hill Heaven Residency D Apartment9467,5007,095,0001,419,000709,500300,00078,2501,419,000
Hill Heaven Residency E Apartment7657,5005,737,5001,147,500573,750225,00065,6251,147,500
Hill Heaven Residency F Corner Apartment8517,5006,382,5001,276,500638,250275,00069,7081,276,500